Events
-
Apr 10 Wed
- Mass 7:30 AM – 8:15 AM (Church)
- Spanish Bible Study 9:30 AM – 2 PM (CHC/CHN)
- Parish Gardeners Mtg 7 PM – 8:30 PM (FC St. Luke (3))
-
Apr 11 Thu
- Mass 7:30 AM – 8:15 AM (Church)
- Troop 77314 Girl Scout / Brownie Meeting 3:15 PM – 4:45 PM (FC St. Matthew/Mark (1,2))
- EDGE Middle School Youth Ministry 3:30 PM – 5:30 PM (Youth Room / CH Hall North)
- Grief Support 7 PM – 9 PM (Chapel / FC St. Luke (#3))
- St. Clare Men/Women AA Group 7:30 PM – 9:30 PM (FC St. Matthew/Mark (1,2))
-
Apr 12 Fri
- Mass 7:30 AM – 8:15 AM (Church)
- ESG School Moms 1:30 PM – 3 PM (CH Hall North)
- Wedding Rehearsal - Violette / Rohde 5 PM – 6 PM (Church)
- Hope & Healing Prayer Team Mtg 7 PM – 8:30 PM (PO Conference Room)
-
Apr 13 Sat
- STIR Men's Ministry 6 AM – 7:30 AM (Chapel / FC St. Mark (#2))
- Mass 7:30 AM – 8:15 AM (Church)
- Baptism Class 9:30 AM – 11 AM (PO Conference Room)
- ESG Teens 9:30 AM – 11 AM (Youth Room)
- Wedding - Violette / Rohde 1 PM – 2 PM (CH/CHS)
- Reconciliation 3 PM – 4 PM (Church)
- Sunday Liturgy 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM (Church)
-
Apr 14 Sun
- Sunday Liturgy 7:30 AM – 8:30 AM (Church)
- Sunday Liturgy 9:30 AM – 10:30 AM (Church)
- Sunday Liturgy / Mercy Spring Athletes @ Mass 11:30 AM – 12:30 PM (Church)
- Sunday Liturgy 5 PM – 6 PM (Church)
-
Apr 15 Mon
- Mass 7:30 AM – 8:15 AM (Church)
- Wake up Women Group 10 AM – 12 PM (CH Hall North)
- Parish Finance Council 7 PM – 9 PM (PO Conference Room)
-
Apr 16 Tue
- Mass 7:30 AM – 8:15 AM (Church)
- ESG Seniors 11:30 AM – 1 PM (PO Conference Room)
- Funeral - White (11:30 / 12:00) 11:30 AM – 1:15 PM (Church)
- Reconciliation 6 PM – 6:30 PM (Church)
- Mother of Perpetual Help Devotions 6:30 PM – 7:10 PM (Church)
- ESG Young Adults 7 PM – 8:30 PM (Youth Room)
- Surviving Divorce 7 PM – 8:30 PM (FC St. Mark (2))
- Troop #110 Mtg 7 PM – 8:30 PM (CHC/CHN)
-
Apr 17 Wed
- Mass 7:30 AM – 8:15 AM (Church)
- Spanish Bible Study 9:30 AM – 2 PM (CHC/CHN)
- Youth Ministry Core Team Mtg. 5:30 PM – 7 PM (Youth Room)
-
Apr 18 Thu
- Mass 7:30 AM – 8:15 AM (Church)
- OLS Senior Group Mtg 11:30 AM – 3 PM (CHC/CHN)
- GS #77590 Mtg 3 PM – 4:30 PM (CH Hall North)
- ESG Leader Training / Social 6:30 PM – 9:30 PM (FC St. Luke / John (3,4))
- St. Vincent DePaul District Mtg 7 PM – 9:30 PM (Cafeteria)
- St. Clare Men/Women AA Group 7:30 PM – 9:30 PM (FC St. Matthew/Mark (1,2))
-
Apr 19 Fri
- Mass 7:30 AM – 8:15 AM (Church)
- WWME Regional Mtg 5 PM – 10 PM (CH Hall North)
-
Apr 20 Sat
- STIR Men's Ministry 6 AM – 7:30 AM (Chapel / FC St. Mark (#2))
- Mass 7:30 AM – 8:15 AM (Church)
- WWME Regional Mtg 7:30 AM – 5 PM (CH Hall North)
- Reconciliation 3 PM – 4 PM (Church)
- Sunday Liturgy 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM (Church)
-
Apr 21 Sun
- Sunday Liturgy 7:30 AM – 8:30 AM (Church)
- Sunday Liturgy 9:30 AM – 10:30 AM (Church)
- Sunday Liturgy 11:30 AM – 12:30 PM (Church)
- Baptisms (5) 12:30 PM – 1:15 PM (Church)
- Sunday Liturgy 5 PM – 6 PM (Church)
-
Apr 22 Mon
- Mass 7:30 AM – 8:15 AM (Church)
- Wake up Women Group 10 AM – 12 PM (CH Hall North)
- HS Youth Discipleship Mtg 6 PM – 8 PM (Youth Room)
- Welcome Retreat Mtg 6:45 PM – 9 PM (Chapel/FC St. Matthew/Mark (1,2))
- Christian Svc Mtg 7 PM – 8:30 PM (PO Conference Room)
-
Apr 23 Tue
- Mass 7:30 AM – 8:15 AM (Church)
- ESG Seniors 11:30 AM – 1 PM (PO Conference Room)
- K of C Mtg 6 PM – 8 PM (CH Hall South)
- Reconciliation 6 PM – 6:30 PM (Church)
- Mother of Perpetual Help Devotions 6:30 PM – 7:10 PM (Church)
- ESG Young Adults 7 PM – 8:30 PM (Youth Room)
- St. Vincent DePaul Mtg 7 PM – 8:30 PM (CH Hall North)
- Surviving Divorce 7 PM – 8:30 PM (FC St. Mark (2))
- Troop #110 Committee Mtg 7 PM – 8:30 PM (FC St.John (4))
- Troop #110 PLC Mtg 7 PM – 8:30 PM (FC St. Luke (3))
-
Apr 24 Wed
- Mass 7:30 AM – 8:15 AM (Church)
- Spanish Bible Study 9:30 AM – 2 PM (CHC/CHN)
-
Apr 25 Thu
- Mass 7:30 AM – 8:15 AM (Church)
- OLS Senior Group Book Club 1 PM – 3 PM (PO Conference Room)
- EDGE Middle School Youth Ministry 3:30 PM – 5:30 PM (Youth Room / CH Hall North)
- Grief Support 7 PM – 9 PM (Chapel / FC St. Luke (#3))
- St. Clare Men/Women AA Group 7:30 PM – 9:30 PM (FC St. Matthew/Mark (1,2))
-
Apr 26 Fri
- Mass 7:30 AM – 8:15 AM (Church)
- First Eucharist Rehearsal - A 6 PM – 7 PM (Church)
-
Apr 27 Sat
- STIR Men's Ministry 6 AM – 7:30 AM (Chapel / FC St. Mark (#2))
- Mass 7:30 AM – 8:15 AM (Church)
- ESG Teens 9:30 AM – 11 AM (Youth Room)
- Funeral - Church (9:30 / 10:00) 9:30 AM – 11:15 AM (Church)
- Reconciliation 3 PM – 4 PM (Church)
- Sunday Liturgy 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM (Church)
-
Apr 28 Sun
- Sunday Liturgy 7:30 AM – 8:30 AM (Church)
- Sunday Liturgy 9:30 AM – 10:30 AM (Church)
- Sunday Liturgy 11:30 AM – 12:30 PM (Church)
- Sunday Liturgy / First Eucharist A 1:30 PM – 2:30 PM (Church)
- Sunday Liturgy 5 PM – 6 PM (Church)
-
Apr 29 Mon
- Mass 7:30 AM – 8:15 AM (Church)
- Wake up Women Group 10 AM – 12 PM (CH Hall North)
- VBS Rehearsal 3:15 PM – 5 PM (FC St. Matthew/Mark (1,2))
-
Apr 30 Tue
- Mass 7:30 AM – 8:15 AM (Church)
- ESG Seniors 11:30 AM – 1 PM (PO Conference Room)
- Reconciliation 6 PM – 6:30 PM (Church)
- Mother of Perpetual Help Devotions 6:30 PM – 7:10 PM (Church)
- ESG Young Adults 7 PM – 8:30 PM (Youth Room)
- Surviving Divorce 7 PM – 8:30 PM (FC St. Mark (2))
- Troop #110 Mtg 7 PM – 8:30 PM (CHC/CHS)
Loading...