Events
-
Mar 13 Wed
- Mass 7:30 AM – 8:15 AM (Church)
- Spanish Bible Study 9:30 AM – 2 PM (CHC/CHN)
-
Mar 14 Thu
- Mass 7:30 AM – 8:15 AM (Church)
- Adult Bible Study 10 AM – 12 PM (CH Hall South)
- Troop 77314 Girl Scout / Brownie Meeting 3:15 PM – 4:45 PM (FC St. Luke / John (3,4))
- Adult Bible Study 7 PM – 9 PM (CH Hall South)
- Dignity of Life Meeting 7 PM – 9 PM (PO Conference Room)
- ESG Chuck's Group 7 PM – 8:30 PM (Youth Room)
- Grief Support 7 PM – 9 PM (Chapel / FC St. Luke (#3))
- St. Clare Men/Women AA Group 7:30 PM – 9:30 PM (FC St. Matthew/Mark (1,2))
-
Mar 15 Fri
- Mass 7:30 AM – 8:15 AM (Church)
- Funeral - Nuccitelli (9:30 / 10:00) 9:30 AM – 11:15 AM (Church)
- Adoration 12 PM – 6:45 PM (Church)
- Benediction 6:45 PM – 7 PM (Church)
- Stations of the Cross 7 PM – 7:30 PM (Church)
-
Mar 16 Sat
- STIR Men's Ministry 6 AM – 7:30 AM (Chapel / FC St. Mark (#2))
- Mass 7:30 AM – 8:15 AM (Church)
- ESG Teens 9:30 AM – 11 AM (Youth Room)
- Reconciliation 3 PM – 4 PM (Church)
- Sunday Liturgy 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM (Church)
- K of C Exemplification 5:30 PM – 6:15 PM (Church)
- K of C Exemplification Reception 6:15 PM – 7:30 PM (Church Halls)
-
Mar 17 Sun
- Sunday Liturgy 7:30 AM – 8:30 AM (Church)
- Sunday Liturgy / 3rd Scrutiny 9:30 AM – 10:30 AM (Church)
- Sunday Liturgy 11:30 AM – 12:30 PM (Church)
- Sunday Liturgy 5 PM – 6 PM (Church)
-
Mar 18 Mon
- Mass 7:30 AM – 8:15 AM (Church)
- Wake up Women Group 10 AM – 12 PM (CH Hall North)
- Youth OCIA 3:15 PM – 5 PM (Youth Room)
- HS Youth Discipleship Mtg 6 PM – 8 PM (Youth Room)
-
Mar 19 Tue
- Mass 7:30 AM – 8:15 AM (Church)
- ESG Seniors 11:30 AM – 1 PM (PO Conference Room)
- Reconciliation 6 PM – 7:30 PM (Church)
- ESG Young Adults 7 PM – 8:30 PM (Youth Room)
- Troop #110 Committee Mtg 7 PM – 8:30 PM (FC St.John (4))
- Troop #110 PLC Mtg 7 PM – 8:30 PM (FC St. Luke (3))
-
Mar 20 Wed
- Mass 7:30 AM – 8:15 AM (Church)
- Spanish Bible Study 9:30 AM – 2 PM (CHC/CHN)
-
Mar 21 Thu
- Mass 7:30 AM – 8:15 AM (Church)
- Adult Bible Study 10 AM – 12 PM (CH Hall South)
- OLS Senior Group Mtg 11:30 AM – 3 PM (CHC/CHN)
- GS #77590 Mtg 3 PM – 4:30 PM (CH Hall South)
- EDGE Middle School Youth Ministry 3:30 PM – 5:30 PM (Youth Room / CH Hall North)
- Adult Bible Study 7 PM – 9 PM (CH Hall South)
- ESG Couples (Ashe) 7 PM – 9 PM (Youth Room)
- Troop #110 Eagle Board of Review 7 PM – 9 PM (FC St. Luke (3))
- St. Clare Men/Women AA Group 7:30 PM – 9:30 PM (FC St. Matthew/Mark (1,2))
-
Mar 22 Fri
- Mass 7:30 AM – 8:15 AM (Church)
- Adoration 12 PM – 6:45 PM (Church)
- Fish Fry Set-up 12:20 PM – 4:30 PM (Cafeteria2)
- Fish Fry 4:30 PM – 7:30 PM (Cafeteria)
- Benediction 6:45 PM – 7 PM (Church)
- Stations of the Cross 7 PM – 7:30 PM (Church)
-
Mar 23 Sat
- STIR Men's Ministry 6 AM – 7:30 AM (Chapel / FC St. Mark (#2))
- Mass 7:30 AM – 8:15 AM (Church)
- Reconciliation 2 PM – 4 PM (Church)
- Sunday Liturgy 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM (Church)
-
Mar 24 Sun
- Sunday Liturgy 7:30 AM – 8:30 AM (Church)
- Sunday Liturgy 9:30 AM – 10:30 AM (Church)
- Sunday Liturgy 11:30 AM – 12:30 PM (Church)
- Sunday Liturgy 5 PM – 6 PM (Church)
-
Mar 25 Mon
- Mass 7:30 AM – 8:15 AM (Church)
- Wake up Women Group 10 AM – 12 PM (CH Hall North)
- Youth OCIA 3:15 PM – 5 PM (Youth Room)
- Welcome Retreat Mtg 6:45 PM – 9 PM (Chapel/FC St. Matthew/Mark (1,2))
-
Mar 26 Tue
- Mass 7:30 AM – 8:15 AM (Church)
- ESG Seniors 11:30 AM – 1 PM (PO Conference Room)
- Reconciliation 5:30 PM – 6:45 PM (Church)
- Mother of Perpetual Help Devotions (CH) 6:20 PM – 7 PM (General)
- ESG Young Adults 7 PM – 8:30 PM (Youth Room)
- St. Vincent DePaul Mtg 7 PM – 8:30 PM (CH Hall North)
- Surviving Divorce 7 PM – 8:30 PM (FC St. Mark (2))
-
Mar 27 Wed
- Mass 7:30 AM – 8:15 AM (Church)
-
Mar 28 Thu
- Liturgy of the Lord's Supper 7 PM – 8:30 PM (Church)
- Holy Thursday Procession/Adoration 8:30 PM – 10:30 PM (Church)
-
Mar 29 Fri
- Personal Prayer and Reflection 12 PM – 1 PM (Church)
- Liturgy of the Lord's Passion 1 PM – 3 PM (Church)
- Divine Mercy Novena 3 PM – 3:30 PM (Church)
-
Mar 30 Sat
- STIR Men's Ministry 6 AM – 7:30 AM (Chapel / FC St. Mark (#2))
- ESG Teens 9:30 AM – 11 AM (Youth Room)
- Food Blessing 11 AM – 12 PM (Church)
- Food Blessing 12:30 PM – 1:30 PM (Church)
- Divine Mercy Novena 3 PM – 3:30 PM (Church)
- Easter Vigil 8 PM – 11:30 PM (Church)
-
Mar 31 Sun
- Easter Liturgy 7:30 AM – 8:30 AM (Church)
- Easter Liturgy 9:30 AM – 10:30 AM (Church)
- Easter Liturgy 11:30 AM – 12:30 PM (Church)
- Easter Liturgy 1:30 PM – 2:30 PM (Church)
- Divine Mercy Novena - Prayed @ Home 3 PM – 3:30 PM (Offsite)
Loading...